S.No. NameCourseYearPhoto
1.

Rahul Kumar Govt. Teacher UP2016
2.

Hariom BTC UP Teacher2016
3.

Amir KumarUP-Police Constable2016
4.

BarkhaSSC-CPO Patna2014
5.BhupendraPGT Computer Science Job Raipur2017
6.SushilRailway Ticket collector2017
7.Dishant ThakurIndian Army Clerk 2016
8.SunnyBank PO Central Bank of Panipat

2017
9.Devesh KumarTeacher Primary Mainpuri
10.DikshantDelhi Govt DSSB Execution Officer2018
11.Aakash YadavMP-SI2017
12.Abhishek SaraswatCISF Sub-Inspector 2016
13.Mohit Sub-Inspector CISF 2018
14Kavia Shankar TiwariPatna Lecturer
NET-JRF
2017
15.Deepanshu BhardwajDSSB Dehradun 2016
16.Sushil KumarDelhi Police SI2017
17.HarishBangalore Assistant Manager Canara Bank
18.Praveen CAPF ASSISTANT Commandal 2018
19.Santosh RaghuwanshiMP-SI Bhopal Crime Branch2017
20.KunalCGL Tax Assistant 2017
21.RahulTeacher in Govt Delhi School
22.HariomGovt. Teacher2018
23.AnkitUPSI 2019
24.Gyanesh
(3184)
Station Controller Noida(LDC)2016
25.Saurabh
(3146)
FCI (Mumbai)2016
26.Tarun
(3120)
State Bank of India Assistant Staff 2017
27.Sunny
(3409)
Revenue Department Delhi2018
28.Rajpal SinghHaryana SSC 2020
29.Mohit UP-SI2020
30.Shubham Flying Officer (IC+F) Posted in West Bangal 2018
31.Poonam ChauhanFlying Officer (IC+F) 2018
32.Awadhesh YadavAssistant Sub-Inspector technical2018
33.DarshanGovt Teacher In Chennai 2018
34.Sid BeniwalChandigarh Police 2019
35.NeerajSSC-CGL2018
36.Dev SinghAssistant Commandant 2016
37.Mohd. TehseenBTC Govt Teacher 2017
38.Anuj SSC-LDC Clerk
2016
39.Vipin SSC-CLL Inspector Excise Mumbai2014
40.PushpaSSC Assistant Tax Officer2015
41.SachinRailway Traffic West Bengal
42.Raju SSC Revenue Auditor2018
43.RohitIMCT Indian Army 2017
44.Vikas KumarIndian Navy 2017
45.Vandana Indian Army Chennai 2019
46.Vibhas Govt. Teacher 2017
47.Rohit Bihar Constable2018
48.Manoj Delhi Police Constable2020
49.Ankur SinghAssistant Revenue Officer Allahabad2019
50.AnkitUP-Si2019
51.Aditya Pathak Selected in Defence (Navy)2019
52.DushyantSelected in SSC MTS, PWD Delhi2016
53.Bhanu Pratap Singh
(3532)
CISF Bengal2019
54.AnilUP Police Sub-Inspector Sultanpur2016
55.Rajneesh
(3149)
CPO-CISF-SI Mumbai

56.Avinash Shivhare
(3137)
SSC CGL Audit officer Chennai

2018
57.Hemant
(3129)
Delhi Police (SI)2014
58.Deepak YadavDelhi Police2019
59.Robin
(3122)
CHSL Exam Qualify
LDC Post
Gangtok
2015
60.Virendra SSC CG Deptt Allahabad2016
61.Sonu Kr.
(3142)
Information technology Hapur 2014
62.Mohit Railway Group D2019
63.Rohan
(1702808247)
Select in Air force (NDA) 2017
64.Gopal SharmaSelect in Navy (NDA)
65.Subham
(3143)
Haryana Police2017
66.Sandeep KambojPunjab National Bank Clerical 2018
67.Dipesh SarmantSSC Auditor Pune
68.Praveen YadavRegional Rural Bank Birampur Etan2019
69.Neetu Rajasthan Govt Teacher2017
70.Manoj Kr. CPO Sub Inspector
CISF Income Tax
(Tax Assistant)
2017
71.PGT Teaching Lectures
72.Deevesh TiwariDSP In Chattisgarh 2018
73.Ankit KhokarUP-Police Constable 2020
74.RajeshUP-Constable Badaun2018
75.Prabhat ChauhanAir Force x, 4 Group2018
76.DineshDelhi Constable2016
77.VishalBureau Intelligence Delhi Airport 2016
78.AnkitUP-POLICE
79.AnujLDC
80.Devesh MishraPNB
81.Dev SinghAssistant Commandent
82.DineshCGL
83.Amit Basavaupsc2015
84.Manoj kumarCGL&CPO Income Tax-assistant
85.md mustaqupsc2015
86.MohitCGL
87.NitinUP-POLICE
88.PoonamDSSSB PRT
89.Praveen YadavBANKPO RRB
90.PriyaNET JRF
91.PushpaCGL assistant tax officer
92.Rajiv KumarUPSC2018
93.RajpalDSSSB
94.RakeshCGL
95.RohitCDS IMA Lieutinent
96.SachinUP-Police
97.SachinRailway
98.sheetal kumariupsc2018
99.Sunnybankpo
100.SushilRailway
101.Vijendra Meenaupsc2018
102.VipinCGL excise inspector
103.Aditya Kumarupsc2017
104. Assistant Selection officer Delhi JLN2016
105. Saurabh BhadauriaCPO-CISF Mumbai Airport2016
106.Arun Kr.Railway Police Force Posted Delhi2014
107.Ritu RajBWO Bihar2017
108. ArvinHSSC JE2018
109.Pradeep
(3190)
Excierse Inspector Gurugram2016
110.Santosh
(3226)
MP Police Sub Inspector Rajghar2016
111.Sunil
(3251)
ESIC Labour Ministry Gurugram2016
112.Neeraj Delhi Police2016
113.Shiv ShuklaUP-PCS
114.Amjad KhanDSSB Vidhan Sbha 2015
115.Praveen UP-SI2018
116.Alok Indian Army Hyderabad 2018
117.Arun
(3117)
Junior Engineer HR Electrical Board Haryana SSC GL2016
118.Satish Kumar
(3176)
UPPSC ICO Engineering2016
119.Ravi RanjanNDA (Rank-282)2017
120.Amit Kr.
(3147)
Delhi Govt.(NCT) Physical Education Teacher2018
121.Sunil KumarChandigarh
SSC-CPO
2019
122.RavikantSSC CGL2018
123. Kaushal GuptaIndian Army Clerk2018